Teacher Links Technology Links Google Drive Help
Workman History Admissions Policy Academic Honesty Policy Assessment Policy Inclusion Policy Language Policy Innovation Center Guidance Dean's Office PBIS IT Coordinator School Advisory Council School Resource Officer (SRO) Teachers of the Year Student Resources Contact Us
Administration A-L M-Z
Curriculum IB MYP Community Projects Assessment Overview
Band Boy's Basketball Boy's Track Cheerleading Chorus Cross Country FCA Girl's Basketball Girl's Track HOSA - Health Occupations Students of America Jag TV Jazz Ensemble National Jr. Honor Society Orchestra Robotics Student Government Swim & Dive Technology Student Association PTSA Volleyball
SCHOOL ICON - Jaguar.jpg

A-L

Ball, Samantha Civics/ American History, and Student Government Assistant
Berry, T.J. 6th Math
Blakesley, Jacob (850) 494-5665 ex.231 ESE Access Points
Bloodworth, Lisa (850) 494-5665 ex.265 6-8 Arts - Design & Culinary Arts
Booth, Audrey (850) 494-5665 ex.235 Innovation Center Specialist
Bright-Spear, Twana (850) 494-5665 ex.255 7th and 8th Science, Cheer Coach
Brown, Kelley 7th and 8th ELA
Burton, Michael (850) 733-6838 MYP Year 1-3 Design | PATS Elective
Calogero, Anthony (850) 494-5665 ex.277 7th and 8th Science
Carmichael, Rochelle (850) 494-5665 ex.285 Reading
Carrington, Helene' US History - 6th
Carter, Vicki (850) 494-5665 ex.205 Speech Language Pathologist
Cuyuch, Leslie (850) 494-5665 ex.274 Behavior Coach
Davidson, Julie (850) 494-5665 ex.250 IB-MYP Coordinator
Dean, Joseph (850) 494-5665 ex.266 7th and 8th Math, Algebra
Dillard, Connie (850) 494-5665 ex.284 7th Reading
Dobbins, Marley Civics and American History
Duckworth, Marcus (850) 494-5665 ex.225 Guidance Counselor
Durango Arteaga, Yohanna (850) 494-5665 ex.279 6-8 Spanish
Durre, Nancy (850) 494-5665 ex.342 Literacy Coach
Estrada, Dina (850) 494-5665 ex.281 Spanish
Faught, Aimee (850) 494-5665 ex.251 6th Science, Swim Team Coach & Yearbook
Foster, Maresha (850) 494-5665 ex.261 7th and 8th - Science
Frierdich, Christina (850) 776-5459 6-8 Arts - Orchestra
Goble, Kassandra (850) 494-5665 ex.239 6-8 PE
Greene, Christina Reading Teacher
Gunnels, Amber 6th Science
Henderson, Jing (850) 494-5665 ex.280 6-8 Language Acquisition (Chinese Mandarin)
Houston, Santelia (850) 494-5665 ex.230 Dean
Hunt, Raymond (850) 494-5665 ex.252 7th & 8th Design (Technology)
Hutcherson, James 8 ELA
Jones, Perry (850) 494-5665 ex.243 ELA 7/8
Kalber, Velvet (850) 494-5665 ex.270 6th Math
Kelchner, Helen (850) 494-5665 ex.239 6-8 Physical Education
Kostelac, Ashley (850) 494-5665 ex.273 7th Math
Livingston, Linda Teacher